Committee attendance

Finance and Governance Cabinet Advisory Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rodney Atkins 1
Councillor Ben Chapelard 1
Councillor Tom Dawlings 2
Councillor Luke Everitt 2
Councillor David Hayward 2
Councillor Andrew Hickey 2
Councillor Seán Holden 1
Councillor Len Horwood 0
Councillor David Reilly 1
Councillor David Scott 2
Councillor Mrs Julia Soyke 2
Full Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rodney Atkins 1
Councillor Christian Atwood 1
Councillor Bob Backhouse 1
Councillor Matthew Bailey 1
Councillor Paul Barrington-King 1
Councillor Godfrey Bland 1
Councillor Becki Bruneau 1
Councillor Ben Chapelard 1
Councillor Mrs Barbara Cobbold 1
Councillor Tom Dawlings 1
Councillor Mark Ellis 1
Councillor Luke Everitt 1
Councillor Andy Fairweather 1
Councillor Dave Funnell 1
Councillor Dr Linda Hall 1
Councillor Sarah Hamilton 1
Councillor David Hayward 1
Councillor Andrew Hickey 1
Councillor Dianne Hill 1
Councillor Seán Holden 1
Councillor Len Horwood 0
Councillor Alain Lewis 1
Councillor Peter Lidstone 0
Councillor Carol Mackonochie 1
Councillor Jane March 1
Councillor Alan McDermott 1
Councillor Marguerita Morton 1
Councillor David Neve 1
Councillor Barry Noakes 0
Councillor Ms Beverley Palmer 1
Councillor Joy Podbury 1
Councillor Trevor Poile 1
Councillor Nicholas Pope 1
Councillor Hugo Pound 1
Councillor James Rands 1
Councillor David Reilly 1
Councillor Justine Rutland 1
Councillor James Scholes 1
Councillor David Scott 1
Councillor Joe Simmons 1
Councillor Mrs Julia Soyke 1
Councillor Julian Stanyer 1
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth Thomas 0
Councillor Patrick Thomson 1
Councillor Nancy Warne 1
Councillor Frank Williams 1
Councillor Lucy Willis 0
Councillor Chris Woodward 1
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rodney Atkins 1
Councillor Christian Atwood 2
Councillor Godfrey Bland 1
Councillor Becki Bruneau 3
Councillor Ben Chapelard 2
Councillor David Hayward 2
Councillor Jane March 1
Councillor Marguerita Morton 3
Councillor Ms Beverley Palmer 3
Councillor Hugo Pound 3
Councillor David Reilly 2
Councillor Mrs Julia Soyke 1
Councillor Julian Stanyer 3
Councillor Patrick Thomson 1
Councillor Chris Woodward 3
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Christian Atwood 5
Councillor Bob Backhouse 5
Councillor Godfrey Bland 4
Councillor Mrs Barbara Cobbold 4
Councillor Sarah Hamilton 4
Councillor Alan McDermott 4
Councillor Barry Noakes 5
Councillor Joy Podbury 4
Councillor Trevor Poile 4
Councillor Hugo Pound 4
Councillor David Reilly 1
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth Thomas 3
Councillor Nancy Warne 5

 

A - Z of council services