Committee attendance

Audit and Governance Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Allen 1
Councillor Bob Backhouse 1
Councillor Alex Britcher-Allan 1
Councillor Ben Chapelard 1
Councillor Luke Everitt 1
Councillor Sarah Hamilton 1
Councillor Joe Simmons 1
Councillor Nancy Warne 1
Communities and Economic Development Cabinet Advisory Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Allen 2
Councillor Alex Britcher-Allan 0
Councillor Mark Ellis 2
Councillor Andy Fairweather 2
Councillor Sarah Hamilton 1
Councillor Dianne Hill 2
Councillor Jane March 3
Councillor Ms Beverley Palmer 3
Councillor Hugh Patterson 1
Councillor Nicholas Pope 2
Councillor James Rands 0
Councillor Justine Rutland 2
Councillor David Scott 3
Full Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Allen 4
Councillor Rodney Atkins 3
Councillor Christian Atwood 4
Councillor Bob Backhouse 3
Councillor Matthew Bailey 4
Councillor Gavin Barrass 1
Councillor Paul Barrington-King 4
Councillor Godfrey Bland 4
Councillor Martin Brice 1
Councillor Alex Britcher-Allan 4
Councillor Ben Chapelard 4
Councillor Tom Dawlings 4
Councillor Mark Ellis 4
Councillor Luke Everitt 4
Councillor Andy Fairweather 4
Councillor Wendy Fitzsimmons 4
Councillor Dave Funnell 3
Councillor Lance Goodship 3
Councillor Christopher Hall 4
Councillor Dr Linda Hall 4
Councillor Sarah Hamilton 3
Councillor David Hayward 4
Councillor Andrew Hickey 4
Councillor Dianne Hill 4
Councillor Bill Hills 1
Councillor Seán Holden 4
Councillor Jamie Johnson 1
Councillor David Knight 4
Councillor Alain Lewis 4
Councillor Peter Lidstone 4
Councillor Jane March 4
Councillor Alan McDermott 3
Councillor Steve McMillan 1
Councillor Raymond Moon 1
Councillor Marguerita Morton 3
Councillor Ellen Neville 1
Councillor Brendon Le Page 1
Councillor Ms Beverley Palmer 4
Councillor Hugh Patterson 3
Councillor Trevor Poile 4
Councillor Nicholas Pope 3
Councillor Hugo Pound 4
Councillor James Rands 4
Councillor Paul Roberts 4
Councillor Shadi Rogers 1
Councillor Justine Rutland 4
Councillor Matthew Sankey 4
Councillor James Scholes 3
Councillor David Scott 3
Councillor Joe Simmons 3
Councillor Patrick Thomson 2
Councillor Suzanne Wakeman 1
Councillor Nancy Warne 4
Councillor Victoria White 4
Councillor Lucy Willis 3
Councillor Rob Wormington 3
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Allen 2
Councillor Rodney Atkins 1
Councillor Christian Atwood 1
Councillor Bob Backhouse 2
Councillor Mark Ellis 2
Councillor Dave Funnell 2
Councillor David Hayward 1
Councillor Dianne Hill 0
Councillor Peter Lidstone 0
Councillor Nicholas Pope 2
Councillor Paul Roberts 1
Councillor Patrick Thomson 0
Councillor Victoria White 2
Councillor Rob Wormington 2
Licensing Sub-Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Allen 1
Councillor Christian Atwood 1
Councillor Bob Backhouse 1
Councillor Dave Funnell 2
Councillor Dianne Hill 1
Councillor Nicholas Pope 2
Councillor Patrick Thomson 1
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Allen 1
Councillor Christian Atwood 5
Councillor Bob Backhouse 6
Councillor Matthew Bailey 2
Councillor Godfrey Bland 6
Councillor Wendy Fitzsimmons 6
Councillor Dave Funnell 5
Councillor Dr Linda Hall 2
Councillor Sarah Hamilton 4
Councillor Bill Hills 0
Councillor Alan McDermott 5
Councillor Hugh Patterson 4
Councillor Trevor Poile 6
Councillor Nicholas Pope 4
Councillor Hugo Pound 5
Councillor Justine Rutland 2
Councillor Matthew Sankey 1
Councillor David Scott 2
Councillor Nancy Warne 5
Councillor Lucy Willis 1