Committee attendance

Communities and Economic Development Cabinet Advisory Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rodney Atkins 1
Councillor Matthew Bailey 1
Councillor Becki Bruneau 3
Councillor Mark Ellis 3
Councillor Luke Everitt 1
Councillor Andy Fairweather 1
Councillor Sarah Hamilton 1
Councillor Dianne Hill 3
Councillor Carol Mackonochie 3
Councillor Jane March 3
Councillor Marguerita Morton 1
Councillor Ms Beverley Palmer 3
Councillor Nicholas Pope 3
Councillor Justine Rutland 3
Councillor David Scott 1
Councillor Joe Simmons 3
Councillor Patrick Thomson 3
Full Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rodney Atkins 4
Councillor Christian Atwood 4
Councillor Bob Backhouse 4
Councillor Matthew Bailey 4
Councillor Paul Barrington-King 3
Councillor Godfrey Bland 4
Councillor Becki Bruneau 4
Councillor Ben Chapelard 4
Councillor Mrs Barbara Cobbold 4
Councillor Tom Dawlings 4
Councillor Mark Ellis 4
Councillor Luke Everitt 4
Councillor Andy Fairweather 3
Councillor Dave Funnell 4
Councillor Dr Linda Hall 4
Councillor Sarah Hamilton 4
Councillor David Hayward 4
Councillor Andrew Hickey 4
Councillor Dianne Hill 4
Councillor Seán Holden 4
Councillor Alain Lewis 4
Councillor Peter Lidstone 4
Councillor Carol Mackonochie 4
Councillor Jane March 4
Councillor Alan McDermott 4
Councillor Marguerita Morton 4
Councillor David Neve 2
Councillor Barry Noakes 4
Councillor Ms Beverley Palmer 4
Councillor Joy Podbury 4
Councillor Trevor Poile 4
Councillor Nicholas Pope 4
Councillor Hugo Pound 4
Councillor James Rands 4
Councillor David Reilly 4
Councillor Justine Rutland 4
Councillor James Scholes 4
Councillor David Scott 4
Councillor Joe Simmons 4
Councillor Mrs Julia Soyke 4
Councillor Julian Stanyer 3
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth Thomas 0
Councillor Patrick Thomson 4
Councillor Nancy Warne 4
Councillor Frank Williams 4
Councillor Lucy Willis 4
Councillor Chris Woodward 4
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Rodney Atkins 1
Councillor Christian Atwood 1
Councillor Bob Backhouse 1
Councillor Mrs Barbara Cobbold 1
Councillor Mark Ellis 1
Councillor Andy Fairweather 1
Councillor Dave Funnell 1
Councillor Dianne Hill 1
Councillor Peter Lidstone 1
Councillor Barry Noakes 1
Councillor Joy Podbury 1
Councillor Nicholas Pope 1
Councillor Patrick Thomson 1
Councillor Frank Williams 1
Councillor Chris Woodward 0
Licensing Sub-Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dave Funnell 0
Councillor Patrick Thomson 0
Councillor Chris Woodward 0
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rodney Atkins 1
Councillor Christian Atwood 4
Councillor Matthew Bailey 2
Councillor Godfrey Bland 2
Councillor Ben Chapelard 3
Councillor Tom Dawlings 3
Councillor Luke Everitt 1
Councillor Andy Fairweather 2
Councillor Sarah Hamilton 1
Councillor David Hayward 4
Councillor Seán Holden 1
Councillor Carol Mackonochie 1
Councillor Jane March 1
Councillor Alan McDermott 1
Councillor Marguerita Morton 4
Councillor David Neve 1
Councillor Ms Beverley Palmer 4
Councillor Hugo Pound 4
Councillor James Scholes 3
Councillor David Scott 2
Councillor Julian Stanyer 4
Councillor Patrick Thomson 4
Councillor Chris Woodward 4