Committee attendance

Cabinet, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Allen 1
Councillor Matthew Bailey 5
Councillor Ben Chapelard 1
Councillor Tom Dawlings 6
Councillor Andy Fairweather 4
Councillor Sarah Hamilton 3
Councillor David Hayward 2
Councillor Seán Holden 1
Councillor Carol Mackonochie 1
Councillor Jane March 6
Councillor Alan McDermott 5
Councillor Hugo Pound 2
Councillor David Scott 4
Communities and Economic Development Cabinet Advisory Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Allen 3
Councillor Matthew Bailey 1
Councillor Alex Britcher-Allan 3
Councillor Mark Ellis 3
Councillor Andy Fairweather 2
Councillor Dianne Hill 2
Councillor Jane March 3
Councillor Ms Beverley Palmer 3
Councillor Hugh Patterson 3
Councillor Nicholas Pope 3
Councillor Justine Rutland 3
Councillor David Scott 3
Full Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Harry Allen 2
Councillor Rodney Atkins 3
Councillor Christian Atwood 3
Councillor Bob Backhouse 3
Councillor Matthew Bailey 2
Councillor Paul Barrington-King 3
Councillor Godfrey Bland 3
Councillor Alex Britcher-Allan 2
Councillor Becki Bruneau 1
Councillor Ben Chapelard 3
Councillor Mrs Barbara Cobbold 1
Councillor Tom Dawlings 3
Councillor Mark Ellis 3
Councillor Luke Everitt 2
Councillor Andy Fairweather 3
Councillor Wendy Fitzsimmons 2
Councillor Dave Funnell 3
Councillor Lance Goodship 2
Councillor Christopher Hall 2
Councillor Dr Linda Hall 3
Councillor Sarah Hamilton 3
Councillor David Hayward 3
Councillor Andrew Hickey 3
Councillor Dianne Hill 3
Councillor Bill Hills 2
Councillor Seán Holden 2
Councillor David Knight 2
Councillor Alain Lewis 3
Councillor Peter Lidstone 3
Councillor Carol Mackonochie 1
Councillor Jane March 3
Councillor Alan McDermott 3
Councillor Marguerita Morton 3
Councillor Barry Noakes 1
Councillor Ms Beverley Palmer 3
Councillor Hugh Patterson 2
Councillor Joy Podbury 2
Councillor Trevor Poile 3
Councillor Nicholas Pope 3
Councillor Hugo Pound 3
Councillor James Rands 3
Councillor David Reilly 1
Councillor Paul Roberts 2
Councillor Justine Rutland 3
Councillor James Scholes 3
Councillor David Scott 3
Councillor Joe Simmons 3
Councillor Julian Stanyer 2
Councillor Patrick Thomson 3
Councillor Nancy Warne 3
Councillor Victoria White 2
Councillor Frank Williams 1
Councillor Lucy Willis 2
Councillor Chris Woodward 3
Councillor Rob Wormington 2
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rodney Atkins 1
Councillor Matthew Bailey 1
Councillor Godfrey Bland 3
Councillor Ben Chapelard 2
Councillor Tom Dawlings 1
Councillor Luke Everitt 3
Councillor Lance Goodship 1
Councillor Sarah Hamilton 1
Councillor David Hayward 3
Councillor Andrew Hickey 1
Councillor Bill Hills 3
Councillor Seán Holden 3
Councillor Jane March 2
Councillor Alan McDermott 1
Councillor Marguerita Morton 3
Councillor Ms Beverley Palmer 2
Councillor Hugo Pound 3
Councillor Julian Stanyer 1
Councillor Patrick Thomson 3