Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 29th May, 2024 10.00 am, Full Council

Venue:   Council Chamber, Town Hall, Royal Tunbridge Wells, TN1 1RS

Contact:    Democratic Services Team
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Harry Allen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rodney Atkins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gavin Barrass Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Barrington-King Committee Member Expected
Councillor Godfrey Bland Chair Expected
Councillor Martin Brice Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alex Britcher-Allan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ben Chapelard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tom Dawlings Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Ellis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy Fairweather Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wendy Fitzsimmons Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lance Goodship Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christopher Hall Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Hayward Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dianne Hill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Seán Holden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jamie Johnson Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Knight Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brendon Le Page Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alain Lewis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Lidstone Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane March Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve McMillan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Raymond Moon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marguerita Morton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ellen Neville Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ms Beverley Palmer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hugh Patterson Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Nicholas Pope Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hugo Pound Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Roberts Committee Member Expected
Councillor Shadi Rogers Committee Member Expected
Councillor Justine Rutland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matthew Sankey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Suzanne Wakeman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nancy Warne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Victoria White Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rob Wormington Committee Member Expected
William Benson Officer Expected
Claudette Valmond Officer Expected
Renee Dillon Secretary Expected
Caroline Britt Secretary Expected
Councillor Paul Curry Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Francis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Munday Committee Member Expected
Councillor Siobhan O'Connell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joe Opara Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Osborne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jayne Sharratt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alison Webster Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pamela Wilkinson Committee Member Expected